Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bl4d3`` |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13376703 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:29:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:47:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 7 ms (Latency: 4 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | FR - Les Résistants |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_arena1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 33,963 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1070 (2.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,964 (4,964*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,356 (2,356*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 170 (170*) | |
Bl4d3``'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Control Points Captured | 582 times | 3,492 |
| 2 | Areas Captured | 544 times | 3,264 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 402 times | 402 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 287 times | 574 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 187 times | 561 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 114 times | 456 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 69 times | 345 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 51 times | 306 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 32 times | 224 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 11 times | 99 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 11 times | 88 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier | 102 times | 40.48% | 2,261 | 1,046 | 2.16 | |
| 2 | American Rifleman | 86 times | 34.13% | 1,777 | 849 | 2.09 | |
| 3 | American Para Rifleman | 23 times | 9.13% | 454 | 227 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Axis Stosstruppe | 8 times | 3.17% | 55 | 36 | 1.53 | |
| 5 | Axis Sturmtruppe | 7 times | 2.78% | 72 | 25 | 2.88 | |
| 6 | American Support Infantry | 7 times | 2.78% | 77 | 39 | 1.97 | |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant | 6 times | 2.38% | 29 | 24 | 1.21 | |
| 8 | British Rifleman | 4 times | 1.59% | 95 | 51 | 1.86 | |
| 9 | Axis Unteroffizier | 2 times | 0.79% | 28 | 5 | 5.60 | |
| 10 | American Para Support Infantry | 2 times | 0.79% | 66 | 31 | 2.13 | |
| 11 | British Sergeant Major | 1 times | 0.40% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | British Gunner | 1 times | 0.40% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 13 | Axis Para Unteroffizier | 1 times | 0.40% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 14 | Axis Para Sturmtruppe | 1 times | 0.40% | 33 | 16 | 2.06 | |
| 15 | Axis Para Grenadier | 1 times | 0.40% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 1,785 | 35.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 1,471 | 29.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 423 | 8.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 384 | 7.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 219 | 4.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 148 | 2.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 120 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 81 | 1.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 75 | 1.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 63 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 52 | 1.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 50 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 30 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.30 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.40 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_aimer | 9 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dod_cologne | 6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dod_bhl_green | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dod_rostov | 6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dod_allendorf2_snow | 5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dod_orange_chaos | 67 | 1.35% | 14 | 0.59% | 4.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dod_longroad_b4 | 13 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.13% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dod_diversion_fix | 7 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | tow_warpath_b1 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dod_forest | 3 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dod_orange_bridge_3 | 77 | 1.55% | 27 | 1.15% | 2.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dod_silver | 385 | 7.76% | 137 | 5.81% | 2.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dod_solitude_b2 | 28 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.42% | 2.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dod_murky3 | 25 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.38% | 2.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dod_green_fun | 46 | 0.93% | 17 | 0.72% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dod_orange_bridge | 178 | 3.59% | 69 | 2.93% | 2.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dod_emmanuel | 5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dod_kaorange | 121 | 2.44% | 49 | 2.08% | 2.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dod_orange_bridge_2 | 95 | 1.91% | 39 | 1.66% | 2.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | dod_booger | 334 | 6.73% | 140 | 5.94% | 2.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dod_calais2_b1 | 71 | 1.43% | 30 | 1.27% | 2.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | dod_murky7 | 66 | 1.33% | 28 | 1.19% | 2.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dod_anduze_no_buildings | 21 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.38% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | bam_oldwest | 101 | 2.03% | 44 | 1.87% | 2.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | dod_rennes_b3 | 69 | 1.39% | 31 | 1.32% | 2.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | dod_brokenbridge2 | 124 | 2.50% | 56 | 2.38% | 2.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dod_library | 31 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.59% | 2.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | dod_flashville_v1 | 26 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.51% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | dod_yapsmap | 95 | 1.91% | 44 | 1.87% | 2.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | dod_city_orange | 43 | 0.87% | 20 | 0.85% | 2.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | dod_emmanuel_b2 | 28 | 0.56% | 13 | 0.55% | 2.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | arena13 | 48 | 0.97% | 23 | 0.98% | 2.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | dod_panzer2_b1 | 23 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.47% | 2.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | dod_bloodyhill_brit | 25 | 0.50% | 12 | 0.51% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | dod_sketchy_no_afk | 459 | 9.25% | 223 | 9.47% | 2.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | aac_true_gold | 191 | 3.85% | 93 | 3.95% | 2.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | dod_arena1 | 672 | 13.54% | 335 | 14.22% | 2.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | brick_bridge333 | 64 | 1.29% | 32 | 1.36% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | dod_putten_b5 | 22 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | crossfire_dod | 20 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | dod_aleutian | 6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | dod_calais | 6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | dod_prisoncamp | 4 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | dod_dust2 | 4 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | fy_pool_day | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dod_orange | 249 | 5.02% | 125 | 5.31% | 1.99 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | [rsr]_tensions | 235 | 4.73% | 120 | 5.09% | 1.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | yapsmap2 | 40 | 0.81% | 21 | 0.89% | 1.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | dod_babyblue2 | 100 | 2.01% | 53 | 2.25% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | aac_soda_sketchy_b2 | 135 | 2.72% | 73 | 3.10% | 1.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | dod_murky2 | 71 | 1.43% | 39 | 1.66% | 1.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | dod_go1 | 34 | 0.68% | 19 | 0.81% | 1.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | dod_orange_snow | 32 | 0.64% | 18 | 0.76% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | dod_orangejuice | 62 | 1.25% | 35 | 1.49% | 1.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | dod_merderet | 21 | 0.42% | 12 | 0.51% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | dod_purple_afk | 19 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.47% | 1.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | dod_purple | 40 | 0.81% | 24 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | dod_exposed_water_b1 | 34 | 0.68% | 21 | 0.89% | 1.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | dod_breslau | 25 | 0.50% | 16 | 0.68% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | dod_c21_arena_gg | 77 | 1.55% | 50 | 2.12% | 1.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | dod_orange_tunnels | 33 | 0.66% | 23 | 0.98% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | bnc_orange_arena | 4 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | aac_firehouse | 30 | 0.60% | 24 | 1.02% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | aac_go_sketchy | 31 | 0.62% | 28 | 1.19% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | dod_cold | 18 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | dod_arena15 | 17 | 0.34% | 17 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | dod_yard | 3 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | dod_medley | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.04% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | koursk_b2 | 13 | 0.26% | 16 | 0.68% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | dod_orange_inac | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | FR - Les Résistants | 4,964 | 100.00% | 2,356 | 2.1070 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | treyo |
5 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | I suck |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ro_ro_59.fr |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | KaiZer |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Knuppeltje.Sr |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Chelaaa!!! |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | totor |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Springpadde |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | ZOMBIE |
5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | GHOUST [BiH] |
5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | jai_glisse_chef |
5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
Bl4d3``


I suck
KaiZer
totor
Springpadde
GHOUST [BiH]